• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Type: Engine Assembly
  • Truck Model: benz
  • OEM No.: 3520303905
  • Material: cast iron
  • Place of Origin: Hebei, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Okai
  • Model Number: 3520303905

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details Neutral packing, our company packing or according to your requirement.
Delivery Time 7-30 days after receive your payment.

Specifications

Flywheel for Benz trucks
OEM No.:3520303905
OEM quality standard guaranteed

Benz Flywheel 3520303905
OEM No.: 3520303905 
Hard-wearing and long life 
Material: cast steel/ cast iron 


Benz Flywheel
Competitive price & world-class quality
Export markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Africa, etc.


NO.
TypeOEM NO.
1BENZ3450300205
2BENZ3640300105
3BENZ3520306605
4BENZ3550300905
6BENZ3550301305
7BENZ4030301105
8BENZ4030301305
9BENZ4030301405
10BENZ4030301605
12BENZ4420300205
13BENZ4420300505
15BENZ4420301905
17BENZ4570300605
18BENZ5410300105
19BENZ5420300205
20BENZ9060301905
22BENZ9060303005
23VOLVO8170798
24VOLVO478931
25VOLVO500351200
26MGM579192
27SCANIA1388326

 

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $101,000
Learn More